Relax Gaming slots
Relax Gaming is an online slot game studio and casino games provider. It also operates a platform that distributes its proprietary content and content from partner studios.
About Relax Gaming
Founded
2010
Headquarters
Malta
Slots we track
219
Official website: www.relax-gaming.com. Figures on this page are as published by Relax Gaming; operators may run a different RTP configuration of any game — check in the game before you play.
Relax Gaming slots, ranked
The same catalogue cut the way streamers ask for it. Every card opens the slot's own page with its full figures.
Highest RTP Relax Gaming slots
Book of 9999% RTP
Marching Legions98.12% RTP
Money Cart 298% RTP
Roulette97.3% RTP
Money Plane97% RTP
Mystery Garden97% RTP
Epic Joker96.98% RTP
Dragons' Awakening96.96% RTP
Erik the Red96.95% RTP
Zombie Circus96.92% RTP
It's Time!!96.74% RTP
Jumbo Juicy96.68% RTP
Huntress: Wild Vengeance96.66% RTP
La Fiesta96.55% RTP
The Great Pigsby96.55% RTP
Spirit Of The Beast96.52% RTPBiggest max win Relax Gaming slots
Money Train 3100,000x max win
Money Train 4100,000x max win
Money Train 5100,000x max win
Sails of Fortune62,208x max win
Hellcatraz51,840x max win
4 Deals with the Devil50,000x max win
Banana Town50,000x max win
Dead Man's Trail50,000x max win
Dead Rider's Trail50,000x max win
Golden Calaveras50,000x max win
Hazakura Ways50,000x max win
Helios’ Fury50,000x max win
Iron Bank 250,000x max win
Lure of Fortune50,000x max win
Money Train 250,000x max win
Multiplier Odyssey50,000x max winMost volatile Relax Gaming slots
Money Train 4Extreme volatility
Money Train 5High volatility
HellcatrazVery High volatility
4 Deals with the DevilHigh volatility
Dead Rider's TrailHigh volatility
Helios’ FuryHigh volatility
Lure of FortuneExtreme volatility
Money Train 2Very High volatility
Wild Buccaneers MegawaysHigh volatility
Iron BankVery High volatility
Ramses RevengeVery High volatility
Top Dawg$High volatility
Clover FortunesHigh volatility
Huntress: Wild VengeanceHigh volatility
Tiger Kingdom Infinity ReelsHigh volatility
Book Of PowerHigh volatilityNew Relax Gaming slots this month
Money Train 5Sept 2026
9K Wild Yeti Dream DropSept 2026
Cosmic Rush Hyper HitzSept 2026
Nugget RidgeSept 2026
Deck of DivinityAug 2026
AgroCultureAug 2026
Grand RevealJul 2026
Money PlaneJul 2026
Midnight Marauder - ClusterBreakerJun 2026
Sticky RabbitJun 2026
Guitar QuestMay 2026
Frankenstein Wild SurgeMar 2026
Beast GainsMar 2026
Pharaoh's Last WishFeb 2026
Olympus 7s Dream DropFeb 2026
Necromancer's GateJan 2026Relax Gaming slots
All 219 of them, with RTP and volatility. Showing 1–60.

Royal Potato Dream Drop

Money Train 5
96.10% | 94% | 92% | 90% | 86% RTP

9K Wild Yeti Dream Drop
94.01% | 92% RTP

Tiger Kingdom Infinity Reels
96.23% RTP

Book Of Power
96.11% RTP

It's Time!!
96.74% RTP

Attila The Hun
96.35% RTP

Arto & the Seven Deadly Spins Megaways

Payday Megaways
95.18% RTP

Megaways Mob

Dead Rider's Trail
96.20% RTP

TICKET TO FORTUNE

WINOMART

PayPig 10K Ways

WILD BUCCANEERS TRIPLE TREASURE
96.13% RTP

Princess, Pea and Royal Wild

Robin in the Hood
96.15% | 94.16% | 86.10% RTP

Bucks and Doe 10K Ways

1000X BUSTA

Santa's Secret Party
96.15% | 94.10% | 86.10% RTP

Mow Money

Frankenstein Wild Surge
96.10% RTP

Alice in WINderland

Command and Collect - Battlefield

Sticky Rabbit
96.14% RTP

Grand Reveal
95.87% RTP

Cosmic Rush Hyper Hitz
96.09% RTP

Nugget Ridge
96.36% | 94% | 92% RTP

Daruma's Wealth

Aztec Luck

Mystery Stacks Deluxe

Mystery Stacks

Wilds Of The West
95.97% RTP

The Golden Sail
95.0% RTP

Star Pops

Sherlock Bones
96.21% RTP

Clover Fortunes
95.0% RTP

Bloodaxe
95.0% RTP

Erik the Red
96.95% RTP

Cosmic Rush

Cyber Vault
96% RTP

Everest
96.45% RTP

Deck of Divinity
96.22% RTP

AgroCulture
96.10% RTP

Pickaxe Payday Action Collect Dream Drop

Money Plane
97% RTP

5 Wild Buffalo Dream Drop

Snake Arena 2
96.1% RTP

Saloon Showdown 10,000x

Olympus 7s Dream Drop
94% RTP

9K Yeti Gold Dream Drop

5K Gold Mine
Relax Gaming — common questions
How many Relax Gaming slots are there?
CasinoHub tracks 219 Relax Gaming slots, each with its RTP, volatility and max win on its own page, and new releases are added as the studio publishes them.
Which Relax Gaming slot has the highest RTP?
Book of 99 has the highest published RTP of the Relax Gaming slots we track, at 99%. Next come Marching Legions (98.12%), Money Cart 2 (98%), Roulette (97.3%). Casinos can run a lower RTP configuration of the same game, so check in the game before you play.
What is the biggest max win in a Relax Gaming slot?
Money Train 3 tops the Relax Gaming catalogue with a maximum win of 100,000x the stake, followed by Money Train 4 (100,000x), Money Train 5 (100,000x), Sails of Fortune (62,208x).
What are the most volatile Relax Gaming slots?
The highest-volatility Relax Gaming games in the database are Money Train 4, Money Train 5, Hellcatraz and more — long dry spells and rare, larger payouts, which is why they are bonus-hunt staples.
What are the newest Relax Gaming slots?
2 Relax Gaming slots released in the last month. The latest is Money Train 5 (September 2026); the newest releases are listed on this page and added automatically as they appear.
Where is Relax Gaming based and when was it founded?
Relax Gaming was founded in 2010 and is headquartered in Malta. Its official website is https://www.relax-gaming.com.
Can I track Relax Gaming slots in a bonus hunt?
Yes. Add any Relax Gaming slot to a CasinoHub bonus hunt by name — or let viewers request it in chat with !slot — and its RTP and max win travel with it onto the overlay and into the break-even maths. The tracker is free for Twitch, Kick and YouTube streamers.
Hunt them, and let the maths keep up
Add any Relax Gaming slot to a bonus hunt by name and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.