Goblin Grand

Goblin Grand is a slot from Relax Gaming with 10,000 paylines. It offers RTP 95.99%, medium/high volatility, max win 10,000x. Released December 2, 2025.

Relax Gaming
Released 2025Medium/High volatility

The numbers

RTP

95.99%

Volatility

Medium/High

Max win

10,000x

Layout

6 reels

Paylines

10000

Bet range

0.1 – 20

Figures as published by Relax Gaming, founded 2010, Malta. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

Goblin Grand — common questions

What is the RTP of Goblin Grand?

Goblin Grand has a return to player of 95.99%, as published by Relax Gaming. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is Goblin Grand high volatility?

Goblin Grand is a medium/high volatility slot. Wins land less often but pay more when they do, which is what makes it a common bonus hunt pick — and what makes the swings wide.

What is the maximum win on Goblin Grand?

The maximum win is 10,000x your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track Goblin Grand in a bonus hunt?

Yes. Goblin Grand is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.