Swintt slots
Swintt is an online casino game provider established in 2019, offering slots, live dealer games, and gamification tools. The studio focuses on localized content and mobile-first designs, incorporating various mechanics.
About Swintt
Founded
2019
Headquarters
Ta' Xbiex, Malta
Slots we track
112
Its slot titles include Immortal Monkey King and Book of Shai.
Official website: swintt.com. Figures on this page are as published by Swintt; operators may run a different RTP configuration of any game — check in the game before you play.
Swintt slots, ranked
The same catalogue cut the way streamers ask for it. Every card opens the slot's own page with its full figures.
Highest RTP Swintt slots
Gods of Olympus: Aphrodite96.89% RTP
Gods of Olympus: Ares96.77% RTP
Big Max Door96.56% RTP
Big Max Clover Collect96.28% RTP
Candyman96.25% RTP
Candyman Santa96.25% RTP
Tipsy Charms96.21% RTP
Grillmaster Garry96.18% RTP
Fresh Fruit Deluxe Diamonds96.17% RTP
Diamond Tornado96.16% RTP
Fresh Fruit deluxe Money Bloxx96.12% RTP
Seven Seven Money Bloxx96.12% RTP
Aqua Lord 296.08% RTP
Big Max Pot Hunter96.08% RTP
Money Tree Golden Horse96.08% RTP
Duolito Iceman Tower96.07% RTPBiggest max win Swintt slots
Master of Books Unlimited100,000x max win
Seven Seven100,000x max win
Sweet Bonbonella50,000x max win
Biergarten Unlimited40,000x max win
High Noon Duel27,000x max win
Biergarten20,000x max win
Pirate Pledge Frozen Seas17,686x max win
Tipsy Charms17,565x max win
Spooky Spooky15,000x max win
Wild Wild North10,188x max win
Belle Epoque10,000x max win
Big Max Door10,000x max win
Duolito Iceman Tower10,000x max win
Chessmas9,021x max win
Hood And Loot7,476x max win
Aqua Lord 26,000x max winMost volatile Swintt slots
Seven SevenHigh volatility
Biergarten UnlimitedHigh volatility
High Noon DuelHigh volatility
BiergartenHigh volatility
Tipsy CharmsHigh volatility
Wild Wild NorthHigh volatility
Belle EpoqueHigh volatility
BellmaniaHigh volatility
Horus TreasureHigh volatility
Big Max 77High volatility
CandymanHigh volatility
Gods of Olympus: AphroditeHigh volatility
Gods of Olympus: AresHigh volatility
Cleopatras PearlsHigh volatility
Big FishHigh volatility
Big Max Clover CollectHigh volatilityNew Swintt slots this month
Diamond TornadoOct 2026
Veni Vidi Richy Hold and WinSept 2026
Fresh Fruit deluxe Money BloxxAug 2026
Jungle Quest Morph and WinAug 2026
Buffalo ThunderstormAug 2026
Grillmaster GarryAug 2026
Odyssey Hold and WinJul 2026
Duolito Iceman TowerJun 2026
Hood And LootJun 2026
Champions of the SpinJun 2026
Wild ChickenMay 2026
High Noon DuelMay 2026
Fresh Fruit Deluxe DiamondsMay 2026
Egypt King Book Hunt UnlimitedApr 2026
Gods of Olympus: AphroditeMar 2026
Gods of Olympus: AresMar 2026Swintt slots
All 112 of them, with RTP and volatility. Showing 1–60.

Diamond Tornado
96.16% RTP

Veni Vidi Richy Hold and Win
94% RTP

Buffalo Thunderstorm
92.1% RTP

Fresh Fruit deluxe Money Bloxx
96.12% RTP

Jungle Quest Morph and Win
94.07% RTP

Grillmaster Garry
96.18% RTP

Odyssey Hold and Win
92.14% RTP

Cheshire's Luck
94.06% RTP

Calliga
95.21% RTP

Cocktail Book
92.11% RTP

Continental Princess
91.93% RTP

Cleopatras Pearls
92.13% RTP

Candyman Santa
96.25% RTP

Cleopatras Diamonds
92% RTP

Bloxx Flare
92.04% RTP

Book of Dino Deluxe
96.01% RTP

Bloxx Fruit
92.16% RTP

Book Of Nibelungen
95.11% RTP

Bloxx Thunder
93.49% RTP

Big Max Super Pearls
95.11% RTP

Bloxx Arctic
92.04% RTP

Big Max Sevens

Big Max Pots and Pearls
92.21% RTP

Big Max Pot Hunter
96.08% RTP

Big Max Multi Reel
92.14% RTP

Big Max Clover Collect
96.28% RTP

Big Max 77
93.92% RTP

Bellmania
96.03% RTP

Belle Epoque
94.8% RTP

Alm Gaudi
94% RTP

7 Fresh Fruits
91.93% RTP

Wizardz World

Sweet Bonbonella
94.51% RTP

Supa Crew

Spooky Spooky
94% RTP

Sakura's Dragon

Wild Wild North
94% RTP

Law of Gilgamesh

Pirate Pledge Hold and Win

Jack's Goldmine
94.01% RTP

Gods of Olympus: Ares
96.77% RTP

Gods of Olympus: Aphrodite
96.89% RTP

Dr.Jekyll and Ms. Hyde Co.

Crystalium
94% RTP

Dig N Drop
94.11% RTP

Enigma of Egypt
94% RTP

Battle of Myths

William's Quest

Triton's Secret

Tipsy Charms
96.21% RTP

Monster Disco XtraHold

Jade Blade XtraSplit
96.03% RTP

Golden Reindeer
95.32% RTP

Elysium VIP

Sun Wind Cash Boat
N/A RTP

King's Gold Hold And Win

Egypt King Book Hunt Unlimited
95.24% RTP

Champions of the Spin
N/A RTP

High Noon Duel
94.03% RTP

Money Tree Golden Horse
96.08% RTP
Swintt — common questions
How many Swintt slots are there?
CasinoHub tracks 112 Swintt slots, each with its RTP, volatility and max win on its own page, and new releases are added as the studio publishes them.
Which Swintt slot has the highest RTP?
Gods of Olympus: Aphrodite has the highest published RTP of the Swintt slots we track, at 96.89%. Next come Gods of Olympus: Ares (96.77%), Big Max Door (96.56%), Big Max Clover Collect (96.28%). Casinos can run a lower RTP configuration of the same game, so check in the game before you play.
What is the biggest max win in a Swintt slot?
Master of Books Unlimited tops the Swintt catalogue with a maximum win of 100,000x the stake, followed by Seven Seven (100,000x), Sweet Bonbonella (50,000x), Biergarten Unlimited (40,000x).
What are the most volatile Swintt slots?
The highest-volatility Swintt games in the database are Seven Seven, Biergarten Unlimited, High Noon Duel and more — long dry spells and rare, larger payouts, which is why they are bonus-hunt staples.
What are the newest Swintt slots?
2 Swintt slots released in the last month. The latest is Diamond Tornado (October 2026); the newest releases are listed on this page and added automatically as they appear.
Where is Swintt based and when was it founded?
Swintt was founded in 2019 and is headquartered in Ta' Xbiex, Malta. Its official website is https://swintt.com.
Can I track Swintt slots in a bonus hunt?
Yes. Add any Swintt slot to a CasinoHub bonus hunt by name — or let viewers request it in chat with !slot — and its RTP and max win travel with it onto the overlay and into the break-even maths. The tracker is free for Twitch, Kick and YouTube streamers.
Hunt them, and let the maths keep up
Add any Swintt slot to a bonus hunt by name and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.