ReelPlay slots
ReelPlay is an Australian iGaming software development company that creates online slot games. Founded in 2014 as Chance Interactive and rebranded in 2019, the studio developed the Infinity…
About ReelPlay
Founded
2014
Headquarters
Sydney, Australia
Slots we track
64
Reels™ mechanic and incorporates Megaways™ into some of its titles. Its games include El Dorado Infinity Reels™, Hypernova Megaways™, and Atlantis Megaways™.
Official website: reel-play.com. Figures on this page are as published by ReelPlay; operators may run a different RTP configuration of any game — check in the game before you play.
ReelPlay slots, ranked
The same catalogue cut the way streamers ask for it. Every card opens the slot's own page with its full figures.
Highest RTP ReelPlay slots
Lucky Lady Leprechaun96.74% RTP
Legion Hot 196.37% RTP
Big Barn Bucks96.23% RTP
Thor Infinity Reels96.2% RTP
Money Mariachi Infinity Reels96.19% RTP
10,000 Wonders 10K Ways96.16% RTP
Hypernova 10K Ways96.16% RTP
Shamrock Money Pot 10K Ways96.16% RTP
WizBang Brawl 10K Ways96.13% RTP
24K Gold JailBreak96.1% RTP
24K Gold ShamRock On!96.1% RTP
ARRR! 10K Ways96.1% RTP
Castle Cash Megaways96.1% RTP
Frankenstein Wild Surge96.1% RTP
Gold Is All Mine 10K Ways96.1% RTP
Hercules 10K Ways96.1% RTPBiggest max win ReelPlay slots
Money Mariachi Infinity Reels50,000x max win
Troy SuperWays35,336x max win
Joker Super Reels27,000x max win
Pearl Reef Gigablox Multimax26,662x max win
Lady Merlin Lightning Chase25,600x max win
ARRR! 10K Ways20,000x max win
Big Bucks Buffalo Gigablox16,297x max win
Goblin’s Bargain MultiMax15,000x max win
Dragons vs GigaBlox13,770x max win
Hyper Respins13,552x max win
Shamrock Money Pot 10K Ways12,309x max win
Mega Money Machine10,510x max win
Armageddon 10K Ways10,338x max win
Aztec GigaBlox10,254x max win
Gods VS Gigablox10,225x max win
Castle Cash Megaways10,158x max winMost volatile ReelPlay slots
Shamrock Money Pot 10K WaysHigh volatility
Money Mariachi Infinity ReelsHigh volatility
Troy SuperWaysHigh volatility
Joker Super ReelsHigh volatility
Goblin’s Bargain MultiMaxHigh volatility
Dragons vs GigaBloxHigh volatility
Gods VS GigabloxHigh volatility
Castle Cash MegawaysHigh volatility
24K Gold JailBreakHigh volatility
Frankenstein Wild SurgeHigh volatility
Mow Money MultiMaxHigh volatility
Tiger DoubleMaxHigh volatility
Thor Infinity ReelsHigh volatility
24K Gold ShamRock On!High volatility
Dolphin Hot 1High volatility
Age of Beasts Infinity ReelsHigh volatilityNewest ReelPlay slots
Troy SuperWaysMay 2026
WizBang Brawl 10K WaysMay 2026
Mystic Dolphin Charge UpApr 2026
Neopunk Charge UpApr 2026
Frankenstein Wild SurgeMar 2026
Big Barn BucksMar 2026
Zeus God of GamingMar 2026
Pearl Reef Gigablox MultimaxFeb 2026
Mow Money MultiMaxOct 2025
Lady MidasSept 2025
Maximum FishAug 2025
Juicy Jelly Thunder WaysJul 2025
Lucky Lady LeprechaunMay 2025
Aztec GigaBloxMay 2025
Tiger DoubleMaxMay 2025
Castle Cash MegawaysApr 2025ReelPlay slots
All 64 of them, with RTP and volatility. Showing 1–60.

WizBang Brawl 10K Ways
96.13% RTP

Big Barn Bucks
96.23% | 94% | 92% RTP

Troy SuperWays
94% RTP

Mystic Dolphin Charge Up
96.02% | 94% | 92% RTP

Neopunk Charge Up
96% | 94% RTP

Frankenstein Wild Surge
96.10% RTP

Zeus God of Gaming
96% | 94% RTP

Pearl Reef Gigablox Multimax
96% | 94% | 90.5% RTP

10000 Wonders Big Bang

What The Fruit!

Mow Money MultiMax
94% RTP

Lady Midas
94% RTP

Juicy Jelly Thunder Ways
94% RTP

Tsai Shen 10K Ways

Lucky Lady Leprechaun
96.74% RTP

Aztec GigaBlox
94% RTP

Tiger DoubleMax
94% RTP

Castle Cash Megaways
96.10% | 94% | 90.5% RTP

Gold Is All Mine 10K Ways
96.1% | 94% | 90.5% RTP

24K Gold ShamRock On!
96.1% RTP

3 Wonders New Year Carnival
96.02% RTP

Spartacus 10K Ways
96.1% RTP

Big Bucks Bison 10K Ways
96.08% RTP

American Outlaws Multimax
96% RTP

Dolphin Hot 1
96% RTP

24K Gold JailBreak
96.1% RTP

Armageddon 10K Ways
96% | 94% | 90.5% RTP

Year Of Olympia WildEnergy

Goblin’s Bargain MultiMax
95.8% | 94% | 90.5% | 86% RTP

Primal Hunter GigaBlox

Excalibur VS Gigablox
96.0% | 94.0% | 90.5% | 86.0% RTP

Mega Money Machine
96.0% | 90.5% | 94.0% | 86.0% RTP

Hercules 10K Ways
96.1% | 94.0% | 90.5% | 86.0% RTP

Hyper Respins
96.1% | 94% | 90.5% | 86% RTP

Big Bucks Buffalo Gigablox
96.03% | 94% | 90.5% | 86% RTP

Festival 10K Ways

Gods VS Gigablox
96.0% | 94.0% | 90.5% | 86.0% RTP

Shamrock Money Pot 10K Ways
96.16% RTP

Monsters Vs Gigablox
96.1% RTP

Professor Clank’s Combinator
96.1% RTP

ARRR! 10K Ways
96.1% RTP

Towering Pays Excalibur

Money Mariachi Infinity Reels
96.19% RTP

Age of Beasts Infinity Reels
95.57% RTP

10,000 Wonders 10K Ways
96.16% RTP

Lady Merlin Lightning Chase
95.69% (95.95%) RTP

Hypernova 10K Ways
96.16% RTP

Medusa Hot 1

Towering Pays Valhalla
95.75% RTP

Tiki Infinity Reels Megaways
96.07% RTP

Joker Super Reels
96.081%-98.790% RTP

Hypernova Megaways

Legion Hot 1
96.37% RTP

Odin Infinity Reels

Thor Infinity Reels
96.20% RTP

Buster Hammer Carnival

Eldorado Infinity Reels

Big Bucks Bandits Megaways
96.0% RTP

Atlantis Megaways
96.09% RTP

Wild Storm Legionnaire
96% | 94% | 90.5% RTP
ReelPlay — common questions
How many ReelPlay slots are there?
CasinoHub tracks 64 ReelPlay slots, each with its RTP, volatility and max win on its own page, and new releases are added as the studio publishes them.
Which ReelPlay slot has the highest RTP?
Lucky Lady Leprechaun has the highest published RTP of the ReelPlay slots we track, at 96.74%. Next come Legion Hot 1 (96.37%), Big Barn Bucks (96.23%), Thor Infinity Reels (96.2%). Casinos can run a lower RTP configuration of the same game, so check in the game before you play.
What is the biggest max win in a ReelPlay slot?
Money Mariachi Infinity Reels tops the ReelPlay catalogue with a maximum win of 50,000x the stake, followed by Troy SuperWays (35,336x), Joker Super Reels (27,000x), Pearl Reef Gigablox Multimax (26,662x).
What are the most volatile ReelPlay slots?
The highest-volatility ReelPlay games in the database are Shamrock Money Pot 10K Ways, Money Mariachi Infinity Reels, Troy SuperWays and more — long dry spells and rare, larger payouts, which is why they are bonus-hunt staples.
What are the newest ReelPlay slots?
The most recent ReelPlay release we track is Troy SuperWays, from May 2026. New titles are added to the catalogue automatically as the studio publishes them.
Where is ReelPlay based and when was it founded?
ReelPlay was founded in 2014 and is headquartered in Sydney, Australia. Its official website is https://reel-play.com.
Can I track ReelPlay slots in a bonus hunt?
Yes. Add any ReelPlay slot to a CasinoHub bonus hunt by name — or let viewers request it in chat with !slot — and its RTP and max win travel with it onto the overlay and into the break-even maths. The tracker is free for Twitch, Kick and YouTube streamers.
Hunt them, and let the maths keep up
Add any ReelPlay slot to a bonus hunt by name and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.