Nolimit City slots
Nolimit City develops online slot games that frequently feature high volatility and incorporate mechanics such as xWays, xNudge, and xBomb. Its titles include San Quentin, Mental, and Tombstone.
About Nolimit City
Founded
2013
Headquarters
St. Julian's, Malta
Slots we track
178
Official website: nolimitcity.com. Figures on this page are as published by Nolimit City; operators may run a different RTP configuration of any game — check in the game before you play.
Nolimit City slots, ranked
The same catalogue cut the way streamers ask for it. Every card opens the slot's own page with its full figures.
Highest RTP Nolimit City slots
Kitchen Drama: Sushi Mania96.77% RTP
Oktoberfest96.75% RTP
Casino Win Spin96.74% RTP
Tesla Jolt96.66% RTP
Wixx96.61% RTP
Coins Of Fortune96.48% RTP
Hot Nudge96.29% RTP
Dungeon Quest96.27% RTP
Fruits96.23% RTP
Owls96.22% RTP
Star Struck96.19% RTP
Tomb of Nefertiti96.19% RTP
Tombstone96.18% RTP
Ice Ice Yeti96.16% RTP
Manhattan Goes Wild96.16% RTP
Gaelic Gold96.15% RTPBiggest max win Nolimit City slots
Tombstone Slaughter: El Gordo’s Revenge500,000x max win
Tombstone R.I.P.300,000x max win
San Quentin150,000x max win
San Quentin xWays150,000x max win
Deadwood R.I.P100,000x max win
Duck Hunters100,000x max win
Mental 299,999x max win
Brute Force: Alien Onslaught80,000x max win
Folsom Prison75,000x max win
Serial74,800x max win
Fire in the Hole 370,000x max win
Misery Mining70,000x max win
Kenneth Must Die69,000x max win
Mental66,666x max win
Dead Canary65,000x max win
Fire in the Hole 265,000x max winMost volatile Nolimit City slots
Tombstone R.I.P.Extreme volatility
San QuentinHigh volatility
San Quentin xWaysHigh volatility
Duck HuntersExtreme volatility
El Paso Gunfight xNudgeHigh volatility
xWays Hoarder 2Extreme volatility
True Grit Redemption 2High volatility
Evil Goblins xBombHigh volatility
Book Of ShadowsHigh volatility
Golden ShowerVery High volatility
Blood & Shadow 2High volatility
Ding Dong DeathHigh volatility
Devil's CrossroadHigh volatility
Warrior Graveyard xNudgeHigh volatility
Monkey's Gold: xPaysMedium+ volatility
Benji Killed in VegasHigh volatilityNew Nolimit City slots this month
Ding Dong DeathSept 2026
Duck Hunters 2Sept 2026
Outsourced 2Aug 2026
AFK Airport SecurityJul 2026
Soaked By SeamenJun 2026
Tanked 3: First Blood 2Jun 2026
True Grit Redemption 2May 2026
Tombstone BeginsMay 2026
Punk Rocker 3Apr 2026
Catfish HuntersMar 2026
The Crypt 2Mar 2026
SupersizedFeb 2026
San Quentin ManhuntFeb 2026
Golden ShowerJan 2026
Duck Hunters: Happy HourJan 2026
Crazy Ex GirlfriendDec 2025Nolimit City slots
All 178 of them, with RTP and volatility. Showing 1–60.

San Quentin
96.03% | 94.11% RTP

Benji Killed in Vegas
96.04% | 94.02% | 92.09% RTP

DJ Psycho
96.05% | 94.09% | 92.08% | 87.04% RTP

Devil's Crossroad
96.06% | 94.03% | 92.07% | 87.05% RTP

Book Of Shadows
96.01% | 94.09% RTP

Outsourced 2 - Balkan Engineering

Ding Dong Death
95.83% | 94.31% | 92.11% RTP

Duck Hunters 2
96.00% | 94.05% | 92.01% RTP

Crazyier Ex-Girlfriend 18+

KD: BBQ Frenzy

Outsourced 2
96.04% RTP

AFK Airport Security
96.07% RTP

Soaked By Seamen
96.04% RTP

San Quentin xWays
96.03% | 94.11% RTP

True Grit Redemption 2
96.07% | 94.04% | 92.03% RTP

Tombstone Begins
96.02% RTP

San Quentin Manhunt
96.15% RTP

Duck Hunters: Happy Hour
96.07% RTP

Skate Or Die
94.01% RTP

Whacked!
96.07% RTP

Monkey's Gold: xPays
96.02% | 94.22% RTP

Thor: Hammer Time
96.03% RTP

KD: Sushi Mania

Dead, Dead Or Deader
95.22% RTP

Apocalypse Super xNudge

Tombstone Slaughter: El Gordo’s Revenge
94.08% RTP

Bushido Ways xNudge
94.04% RTP

Tomb of Akhenaten
94.12% RTP

Fire in the Hole 3
95.33% RTP

Fire in the Hole xBomb
96.06% | 94.11% | 90.02% RTP

Deadwood R.I.P
96.09% RTP

Deadwood xNudge

El Paso Gunfight xNudge
96.06% | 94.24% RTP

Tombstone: No Mercy
94.03% RTP

Road kill
96.04% RTP

Golden Genie & The Walking Wilds

Fire in the Hole 2
96.07% RTP

Punk Rocker xWays

Warrior Graveyard xNudge
96.15% | 94.24% RTP

Das xBoot 2wei!

Supersized
96.07% RTP

The Crypt 2
96.1% RTP

Catfish Hunters
96.03% RTP

Punk Rocker 3
96.04% RTP

Golden Shower
96.0% RTP

Payday

Highway To Hell
95.29% RTP

Crazy Ex Girlfriend
96.09% RTP

El Paso

Star Struck
96.19% RTP

Land Of The Free
96.08% RTP

Karen

Walk Of Shame
94.04% RTP

Thor

Nine To Five
96.03% RTP

Infectious5 x Ways
Nolimit City — common questions
How many Nolimit City slots are there?
CasinoHub tracks 178 Nolimit City slots, each with its RTP, volatility and max win on its own page, and new releases are added as the studio publishes them.
Which Nolimit City slot has the highest RTP?
Kitchen Drama: Sushi Mania has the highest published RTP of the Nolimit City slots we track, at 96.77%. Next come Oktoberfest (96.75%), Casino Win Spin (96.74%), Tesla Jolt (96.66%). Casinos can run a lower RTP configuration of the same game, so check in the game before you play.
What is the biggest max win in a Nolimit City slot?
Tombstone Slaughter: El Gordo’s Revenge tops the Nolimit City catalogue with a maximum win of 500,000x the stake, followed by Tombstone R.I.P. (300,000x), San Quentin (150,000x), San Quentin xWays (150,000x).
What are the most volatile Nolimit City slots?
The highest-volatility Nolimit City games in the database are Tombstone R.I.P., San Quentin, San Quentin xWays and more — long dry spells and rare, larger payouts, which is why they are bonus-hunt staples.
What are the newest Nolimit City slots?
2 Nolimit City slots released in the last month. The latest is Ding Dong Death (September 2026); the newest releases are listed on this page and added automatically as they appear.
Where is Nolimit City based and when was it founded?
Nolimit City was founded in 2013 and is headquartered in St. Julian's, Malta. Its official website is https://nolimitcity.com.
Can I track Nolimit City slots in a bonus hunt?
Yes. Add any Nolimit City slot to a CasinoHub bonus hunt by name — or let viewers request it in chat with !slot — and its RTP and max win travel with it onto the overlay and into the break-even maths. The tracker is free for Twitch, Kick and YouTube streamers.
Hunt them, and let the maths keep up
Add any Nolimit City slot to a bonus hunt by name and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.