EGT Digital slots
EGT Digital is a technology provider for the iGaming industry, specializing in online slot games, instant games, and an all-in-one betting platform.
About EGT Digital
Founded
2020
Headquarters
Sofia, Bulgaria
Slots we track
30
As a subsidiary of Euro Games Technology (EGT) Group, it offers a portfolio of nearly 100 slots and instant games. Its titles include "Burning Hot," "5 Dazzling Hot Bell Link," and "40 Super Hot," which often incorporate jackpot systems such as Bell Link and Clover Chance.
Official website: egt-digital.com. Figures on this page are as published by EGT Digital; operators may run a different RTP configuration of any game — check in the game before you play.
EGT Digital slots, ranked
The same catalogue cut the way streamers ask for it. Every card opens the slot's own page with its full figures.
Highest RTP EGT Digital slots
10 Shining Diamond97.04% RTP
10 Crown Hot96.54% RTP
100 Super Hot 6 Reels96.53% RTP
10 Crystal Wish96.49% RTP
100 Crown Hit96.47% RTP
10 Clover Hit96.1% RTP
10 Crown Hit96.1% RTP
10 Action Diamond96.05% RTP
100 Burning Clover95.89% RTP
20 Burning Clover95.88% RTP
20 Hot Burst95.87% RTP
100 Super Fruits95.76% RTPBiggest max win EGT Digital slots
Newest EGT Digital slots
100 Crown HitMar 2025
10 Crown HitDec 2024
10 Clover HitNov 2024
10 Action DiamondJun 2023
20 Hot BurstApr 2023
100 Super Hot 6 ReelsFeb 2023
100 Burning CloverOct 2022
100 Super FruitsOct 2022
10 Crown HotOct 2022
20 Burning CloverOct 2022
10 Shining DiamondJun 2022
10 Crystal WishMar 2022
100 Lucky HatFeb 2019
20 Charming JokerJan 2019EGT Digital slots
All 30 of them, with RTP and volatility. Showing 1–30.

10 Burning Clover

10 Action Diamond
96.05% RTP

20 Hot Burst
95.87% RTP

20 Crown Hit

20 Crown Hot

20 Dazzling Cash

20 Burning Clover
95.88% RTP

100 Super Hot 6 Reels
96.53% RTP

20 Charming Joker

20 Clover Hit

100 Leprechaun Hot

100 Shiny Hit

100 Super Fruits
95.76% RTP

100 Lucky Hat

100 Crown Hot

100 Dazzling Cash

100 Crown Hit
96.47% RTP

100 Dazzling Hot

100 Clover Hit

100 Burning Clover
95.89% RTP

10 Super Fruits

10 Shiny Hit

10 Shining Diamond
97.04% RTP

10 Leprechaun Hot

10 Dazzling Hot

10 Dazzling Cash

10 Crystal Wish
96.49% RTP

10 Crown Hot
96.54% RTP

10 Crown Hit
96.1% RTP

10 Clover Hit
96.1% RTP
EGT Digital — common questions
How many EGT Digital slots are there?
CasinoHub tracks 30 EGT Digital slots, each with its RTP, volatility and max win on its own page, and new releases are added as the studio publishes them.
Which EGT Digital slot has the highest RTP?
10 Shining Diamond has the highest published RTP of the EGT Digital slots we track, at 97.04%. Next come 10 Crown Hot (96.54%), 100 Super Hot 6 Reels (96.53%), 10 Crystal Wish (96.49%). Casinos can run a lower RTP configuration of the same game, so check in the game before you play.
What is the biggest max win in a EGT Digital slot?
100 Burning Clover tops the EGT Digital catalogue with a maximum win of 3,000x the stake, followed by 100 Lucky Hat (3,000x), 10 Crown Hot (1,500x), 10 Shining Diamond (1,500x).
What are the newest EGT Digital slots?
The most recent EGT Digital release we track is 100 Crown Hit, from March 2025. New titles are added to the catalogue automatically as the studio publishes them.
Where is EGT Digital based and when was it founded?
EGT Digital was founded in 2020 and is headquartered in Sofia, Bulgaria. Its official website is https://egt-digital.com.
Can I track EGT Digital slots in a bonus hunt?
Yes. Add any EGT Digital slot to a CasinoHub bonus hunt by name — or let viewers request it in chat with !slot — and its RTP and max win travel with it onto the overlay and into the break-even maths. The tracker is free for Twitch, Kick and YouTube streamers.
Hunt them, and let the maths keep up
Add any EGT Digital slot to a bonus hunt by name and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.