Amigo slots
Amigo Gaming, an international game provider founded in 2020 in Barcelona, Spain, develops online slot games with graphics and features. Its portfolio includes titles such as "Voodoo Charms," "Fruit Invaders," and "Joker's Joy."
About Amigo
Founded
2020
Headquarters
Barcelona, Spain
Slots we track
155
Official website: amigogaming.com. Figures on this page are as published by Amigo; operators may run a different RTP configuration of any game — check in the game before you play.
Amigo slots, ranked
The same catalogue cut the way streamers ask for it. Every card opens the slot's own page with its full figures.
Highest RTP Amigo slots
1000 Olympus Rivals96.08% RTP
Book of Zeus 296.05% RTP
Most Wanted96.05% RTP
3 Muertos96.03% RTP
1000 Moon Girls96% RTP
9 Circles of Hell96% RTP
American Spirit96% RTP
Amigo Fruits 596% RTP
Amigo Gold Classic96% RTP
Amigo Hot 10096% RTP
Amigo Hot 2096% RTP
Amigo Hot 4096% RTP
Amigo Lucky Fruits96% RTP
Amigo MultiFruits96% RTP
Amigo Silver Classic96% RTP
Amigo WIld Luck96% RTPBiggest max win Amigo slots
Cai Shen Prosperity23,000x max win
3 Fisher Cats21,000x max win
Fortune Balloons15,000x max win
Rabbit Bonanza10,000x max win
Viking's Quest10,000x max win
Cybercats 20888,500x max win
Gift Mania8,500x max win
12 Fortune Signs7,500x max win
Golden Toro7,300x max win
Luxury Fruits7,000x max win
Book of Zeus 26,500x max win
3 Tombs6,400x max win
1001 Fruit Wishes6,000x max win
3 Lucky Idols6,000x max win
Book of Amigo6,000x max win
Book of Jurassic6,000x max winMost volatile Amigo slots
Cai Shen ProsperityHigh volatility
3 Fisher CatsHigh volatility
Fortune BalloonsHigh volatility
Rabbit BonanzaHigh volatility
Viking's QuestHigh volatility
Cybercats 2088High volatility
Gift ManiaHigh volatility
Golden ToroHigh volatility
Book of Zeus 2High volatility
3 TombsHigh volatility
Book of AmigoHigh volatility
Book of JurassicHigh volatility
Book of SorceryHigh volatility
Book of ZeusHigh volatility
3 Frozen CrownsHigh volatility
Buddha GoldHigh volatilityNew Amigo slots this month
1000 Amigo MonkeysSept 2026
Cai Shen ProsperitySept 2026
3 Fisher CatsSept 2026
Fortune BalloonsAug 2026
Lucha HeroesAug 2026
Royal InvadersAug 2026
5 Candy EggsJul 2026
Joker TricksJul 2026
Trinity CrownsJul 2026
1000 Moon GirlsJul 2026
Nitro StormJun 2026
Book of Zeus 2Jun 2026
3 Lucky IdolsJun 2026
Fortune DiceJun 2026
CoinboyMay 2026
Hammer CrusherMay 2026Amigo slots
All 155 of them, with RTP and volatility. Showing 1–60.

1000 Amigo Monkeys
N/A RTP

88 Ace Royale

3 Fisher Cats
N/A RTP

Fortune Balloons
N/A RTP

Regal Fruits 100
96% RTP

Sunshine Fruits
96% RTP

Amigo Hot 100
96% RTP

Joker's Joy
96% RTP

Amigo Fruits 5
96% RTP

Amigo Lucky Fruits
96% RTP

Amigo MultiFruits
96% RTP

Amigo Bronze Classic

Animal Housing

Amigo Silver Classic
96% RTP

Viking's Quest

Alexander's Fortune
N/A RTP

American Spirit
96% RTP

Alibaba's Bounty

Amigo Hot 40
96% RTP

Amigo Gold Classic
96% RTP

Nostradamus: The Prophet

Amigo Monkey

Amigo monkey 2
N/A RTP

Amigo WIld Luck
96% RTP

Barbarian Stash
96% RTP

Amigo Hot 20
96% RTP

3 Totem Animals
N/A RTP

Amigo Mighty Stars

Arena

Joker's Twist
96% RTP

Amigo Lucky Fruits PIN WIN

9 Circles of Hell
96% RTP

Amigo Double Classic

3 Muertos
96.03% RTP

3 Energy Crown

Amigo Hot Classic

3 Spirit Volcanoes

Royal Invaders
N/A RTP

Lucha Heroes

5 Candy Eggs
N/A RTP

Gift Mania

Joker Tricks

Trinity Crowns
96% RTP

Cai Shen Prosperity
N/A RTP

3 Fortune Souls
N/A RTP

Vip Fruits
N/A RTP

Cybercats 2088
96% RTP

Regal Fruits 40
96% RTP

Thai Charm
96% RTP

Regal Crown 50

Luxury Fruits

Crystal Hunters
96% RTP

Regal Crown 100
96% RTP

Regal Crown 25
96% RTP

Regal Fruits 5
96% RTP

Eagle Wilds

Regal Fruits 20
96% RTP

Moon Guardians
N/A RTP

Elephant Splash
96% RTP
Amigo — common questions
How many Amigo slots are there?
CasinoHub tracks 155 Amigo slots, each with its RTP, volatility and max win on its own page, and new releases are added as the studio publishes them.
Which Amigo slot has the highest RTP?
1000 Olympus Rivals has the highest published RTP of the Amigo slots we track, at 96.08%. Next come Book of Zeus 2 (96.05%), Most Wanted (96.05%), 3 Muertos (96.03%). Casinos can run a lower RTP configuration of the same game, so check in the game before you play.
What is the biggest max win in a Amigo slot?
Cai Shen Prosperity tops the Amigo catalogue with a maximum win of 23,000x the stake, followed by 3 Fisher Cats (21,000x), Fortune Balloons (15,000x), Rabbit Bonanza (10,000x).
What are the most volatile Amigo slots?
The highest-volatility Amigo games in the database are Cai Shen Prosperity, 3 Fisher Cats, Fortune Balloons and more — long dry spells and rare, larger payouts, which is why they are bonus-hunt staples.
What are the newest Amigo slots?
2 Amigo slots released in the last month. The latest is 1000 Amigo Monkeys (September 2026); the newest releases are listed on this page and added automatically as they appear.
Where is Amigo based and when was it founded?
Amigo was founded in 2020 and is headquartered in Barcelona, Spain. Its official website is https://amigogaming.com.
Can I track Amigo slots in a bonus hunt?
Yes. Add any Amigo slot to a CasinoHub bonus hunt by name — or let viewers request it in chat with !slot — and its RTP and max win travel with it onto the overlay and into the break-even maths. The tracker is free for Twitch, Kick and YouTube streamers.
Hunt them, and let the maths keep up
Add any Amigo slot to a bonus hunt by name and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.