Mystic Charms

Mystic Charms is a slot from TrueLab Games with 10 paylines. It offers RTP 96%, med volatility, max win x30000.00. Released April 2024.

TrueLab
Released 2024Medium volatility
Mystic Charms

The numbers

RTP

96%

Volatility

Medium

Max win

x30000.00

Layout

5×3

Paylines

10

Bet range

0.1 – 10

Figures as published by TrueLab, founded 2019, Malta. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

Mystic Charms — common questions

What is the RTP of Mystic Charms?

Mystic Charms has a return to player of 96%, as published by TrueLab. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is Mystic Charms high volatility?

Mystic Charms is a medium volatility slot. Wins land more regularly for smaller amounts, so the balance moves more gently than on a high-volatility game.

What is the maximum win on Mystic Charms?

The maximum win is x30000.00 your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track Mystic Charms in a bonus hunt?

Yes. Mystic Charms is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.