Mighty Wild: Jaguar

Mighty Wild Jaguar is a Wazdan slot on a 5x3 layout with 15 paylines, released in December 2024. It runs at a 96.14% RTP with adjustable volatility.

Voltent
Released 2024Adjusted volatility
Mighty Wild: Jaguar

The numbers

RTP

96.14%

Volatility

Adjusted

Max win

x750.00

Layout

5×3

Paylines

15

Bet range

0.1 – 100

Figures as published by Voltent, founded 2010, St. Julians, Malta. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

Mighty Wild: Jaguar — common questions

What is the RTP of Mighty Wild: Jaguar?

Mighty Wild: Jaguar has a return to player of 96.14%, as published by Voltent. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is Mighty Wild: Jaguar high volatility?

Mighty Wild: Jaguar is a adjusted volatility slot. Wins land more regularly for smaller amounts, so the balance moves more gently than on a high-volatility game.

What is the maximum win on Mighty Wild: Jaguar?

The maximum win is x750.00 your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track Mighty Wild: Jaguar in a bonus hunt?

Yes. Mighty Wild: Jaguar is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.