Mighty Hot: 777

Mighty Hot 777 is a Wazdan slot on a 5x3 layout with 10 paylines, released in October 2025. It runs at a 96.15% RTP with adjustable volatility.

Voltent
Released 2025Adjusted volatility
Mighty Hot: 777

The numbers

RTP

96.15%

Volatility

Adjusted

Max win

x2500.00

Layout

5×3

Paylines

10

Bet range

0.1 – 1000

Figures as published by Voltent, founded 2010, St. Julians, Malta. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

Mighty Hot: 777 — common questions

What is the RTP of Mighty Hot: 777?

Mighty Hot: 777 has a return to player of 96.15%, as published by Voltent. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is Mighty Hot: 777 high volatility?

Mighty Hot: 777 is a adjusted volatility slot. Wins land more regularly for smaller amounts, so the balance moves more gently than on a high-volatility game.

What is the maximum win on Mighty Hot: 777?

The maximum win is x2500.00 your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track Mighty Hot: 777 in a bonus hunt?

Yes. Mighty Hot: 777 is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.