King of Alexandria Mega Moolah

King of Alexandria Mega Moolah is a Neon Valley Studios slot on a 5x3 layout with 10 paylines, released in October 2024. It runs at a 86.78% RTP with medium volatility.

Games Global
Released 2024Medium volatility
King of Alexandria Mega Moolah

The numbers

RTP

86.78%

Volatility

Medium

Max win

x12500.00

Layout

5×3

Paylines

10

Bet range

0.1 – 20

Figures as published by Games Global, founded 2021, Douglas, Isle of Man. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

King of Alexandria Mega Moolah — common questions

What is the RTP of King of Alexandria Mega Moolah?

King of Alexandria Mega Moolah has a return to player of 86.78%, as published by Games Global. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is King of Alexandria Mega Moolah high volatility?

King of Alexandria Mega Moolah is a medium volatility slot. Wins land more regularly for smaller amounts, so the balance moves more gently than on a high-volatility game.

What is the maximum win on King of Alexandria Mega Moolah?

The maximum win is x12500.00 your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track King of Alexandria Mega Moolah in a bonus hunt?

Yes. King of Alexandria Mega Moolah is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.