Fruits Collection 40 Lines

Fruits Collection 40 Lines is a Spinomenal slot on a 6x4 layout with 40 paylines, released in June 2021. It runs at a 96.3% RTP with low volatility.

Spinomenal
Released 2021Low volatility
Fruits Collection 40 Lines

The numbers

RTP

96.3%

Volatility

Low

Max win

x3000.00

Layout

6×4

Paylines

40

Bet range

0.4 – 400

Figures as published by Spinomenal, founded 2014, Valletta, Malta. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

Fruits Collection 40 Lines — common questions

What is the RTP of Fruits Collection 40 Lines?

Fruits Collection 40 Lines has a return to player of 96.3%, as published by Spinomenal. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is Fruits Collection 40 Lines high volatility?

Fruits Collection 40 Lines is a low volatility slot. Wins land more regularly for smaller amounts, so the balance moves more gently than on a high-volatility game.

What is the maximum win on Fruits Collection 40 Lines?

The maximum win is x3000.00 your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track Fruits Collection 40 Lines in a bonus hunt?

Yes. Fruits Collection 40 Lines is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.