Feel The Beat

Hacksaw Gaming
High (4/5) volatility
Feel The Beat

The numbers

RTP

96.20%

Volatility

High (4/5)

Max win

10,000x

Other RTP configurations exist for this game: 94.28%, 92.26%, 88.34%. Casinos choose which to run.

Figures as published by Hacksaw Gaming, founded 2018, Malta. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

Feel The Beat — common questions

What is the RTP of Feel The Beat?

Feel The Beat has a return to player of 96.20%, as published by Hacksaw Gaming. Hacksaw Gaming also ships 94.28%, 92.26%, 88.34% versions, and which one you get depends on the casino. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is Feel The Beat high volatility?

Feel The Beat is a high (4/5) volatility slot. Wins land less often but pay more when they do, which is what makes it a common bonus hunt pick — and what makes the swings wide.

What is the maximum win on Feel The Beat?

The maximum win is 10,000x your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track Feel The Beat in a bonus hunt?

Yes. Feel The Beat is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.