Divine Fire

Divine Fire is a Gamomat slot on a 5x3 layout with 10 paylines, released in May 2022. It runs at a 96.14% RTP with medium volatility.

Gamomat
Released 2022High volatility
Divine Fire

The numbers

RTP

96.0%

Volatility

High

Max win

x3500.00

Layout

5×3

Paylines

10

Bet range

0.1 – 100

Figures as published by Gamomat, founded 2008, Berlin, Germany. Operators may run a different RTP configuration — check in the game before you play.

Divine Fire — common questions

What is the RTP of Divine Fire?

Divine Fire has a return to player of 96.0%, as published by Gamomat. RTP is a long-run average across millions of spins, not a guide to any single session.

Is Divine Fire high volatility?

Divine Fire is a high volatility slot. Wins land less often but pay more when they do, which is what makes it a common bonus hunt pick — and what makes the swings wide.

What is the maximum win on Divine Fire?

The maximum win is x3500.00 your stake. Reaching it is rare by design — treat it as the ceiling of the maths, not an expectation.

Can I track Divine Fire in a bonus hunt?

Yes. Divine Fire is in the CasinoHub slot database, so it can be added to a hunt by name, and the tracker carries its figures into your break-even and required-multiplier maths automatically.